Holdturnering 2019 / 2020

Rulle Marie ─ 1. division (Landsdækkende)


Holdkaptajn

9385 Gert K Nielsen

Hjemmebane

Værløse Bio & Café
Bymidten 44
3500 Værløse
Danmark

Stamhold

Rulle Marie

Individuelle resultater

Nr. Spiller Rating K V T +/-
1 3522 Lars Paabøl Jensen 1178,87 16 9 7 2
2 3096 Andreas Christensen IM 1201,85 19 10 9 1
3 7550 Mads Paabøl Jensen 1154,08 19 10 9 1
4 9385 Gert K Nielsen 1163,45 0 0 0 0
5 10610 Peter Friis Jensen IM 1147,37 19 9 10 -1
6 7307 Morten Hessner 1091,78 15 6 9 -3

Kampprogram

Torsdag d. 5. september 2019 kl. 19:00
Næstved Backgammon 2 – 2 Rulle Marie
Torsdag d. 12. september 2019 kl. 19:00
Roskilde BgK 3 – 1 Rulle Marie
Torsdag d. 19. september 2019 kl. 19:00
Rulle Marie 0 – 4 Mama Lustra
Torsdag d. 26. september 2019 kl. 19:00
KBgK II 3 – 1 Rulle Marie
Torsdag d. 3. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
Rulle Marie 3 – 1 Klaps
Torsdag d. 31. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
Mama Boyz II 1 – 3 Rulle Marie
Søndag d. 3. november 2019 kl. 10:00
Horsens 3 – 1 Rulle Marie
Spillested: Odense, 1. runde
Rulle Marie 3 – 1 Odense Chang
Spillested: Odense, 2. runde
Torsdag d. 7. november 2019 kl. 19:00
Rulle Marie 3 – 1 Phønix
Torsdag d. 21. november 2019 kl. 19:00
Rulle Marie 2 – 2 Hatten
Torsdag d. 28. november 2019 kl. 19:00
Rulle Marie 2 – 2 Næstved Backgammon
Søndag d. 5. januar 2020 kl. 10:00
Midtjylland 2 – 2 Rulle Marie
Spillested: Lunden, 1. runde
Rulle Marie 2 – 2 Horsens
Spillested: Lunden, 2. runde
Torsdag d. 9. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
Rulle Marie 1 – 3 KBgK II
Torsdag d. 16. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
Klaps 2 – 2 Rulle Marie
Torsdag d. 30. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
Mama Lustra 0 – 4 Rulle Marie
Lørdag d. 1. februar 2020 kl. 10:00
Odense Chang 3 – 1 Rulle Marie
Spillested: Odense, 1. runde
Rulle Marie 3 – 1 Midtjylland
Spillested: Odense, 2. runde
Torsdag d. 6. februar 2020 kl. 19:00
Rulle Marie 2 – 2 Mama Boyz II
Torsdag d. 27. februar 2020 kl. 19:00
Phønix 0 – 4 Rulle Marie
Lørdag d. 29. februar 2020 kl. 10:00
Hatten 3 – 1 Rulle Marie
Spillested: København, 1. runde kl. 11
Rulle Marie 1 – 3 Roskilde BgK
Spillested: København, 2. runde