Holdturnering 2019 / 2020

Mama Lustra ─ 1. division (Landsdækkende)


Holdkaptajn

2179 IM Peter Toftsø

Hjemmebane

CARL'S ØL & SPISEHUS
Bag Elefanterne 20
1799 København V
Danmark

Stamhold

Mama Lustra

Individuelle resultater

Nr. Spiller Rating K V T +/-
1 2203 Morten Lylloff 1166,54 9 6 3 3
2 601 Jonas Rathje 1119,98 2 2 0 2
3 10028 Tanja Lewis 1148,78 14 7 7 0
4 9515 Bernhard Nordentoft 1083,81 8 4 4 0
5 20738 Lars Chr. Bentzon IM 1156,49 0 0 0 0
6 2179 Peter Toftsø IM 1129,64 15 7 8 -1
7 7915 Carina Meile 1041,69 9 4 5 -1
8 11942 Christian Sønder Jensen 1117,73 9 4 5 -1
9 2872 Jakob Jørgensen 1095,09 10 4 6 -2
10 9961 Ann Maibritt Ehlers 1091,91 10 4 6 -2
11 14319 Jakob Sønder Lind 1024,91 2 0 2 -2

Kampprogram

Torsdag d. 5. september 2019 kl. 19:00
Hatten 4 – 0 Mama Lustra
Torsdag d. 12. september 2019 kl. 19:00
Mama Lustra 2 – 2 Næstved Backgammon
Torsdag d. 19. september 2019 kl. 19:00
Rulle Marie 0 – 4 Mama Lustra
Torsdag d. 26. september 2019 kl. 19:00
Mama Lustra 2 – 2 Roskilde BgK
Torsdag d. 3. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
Mama Lustra 2 – 2 KBgK II
Lørdag d. 5. oktober 2019 kl. 11:00
Mama Lustra 1 – 3 Midtjylland
Spillested: Silkeborg, 1. runde
Horsens 1 – 3 Mama Lustra
Spillested: Silkeborg, 2. runde
Søndag d. 6. oktober 2019 kl. 11:00
Odense Chang 2 – 2 Mama Lustra
Spillested: Silkeborg, 1. runde
Mama Lustra 0 – 4 Horsens
Spillested: Silkeborg, 2. runde
Torsdag d. 24. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
Roskilde BgK 2 – 2 Mama Lustra
Torsdag d. 31. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
Næstved Backgammon 2 – 2 Mama Lustra
Torsdag d. 7. november 2019 kl. 19:00
Mama Lustra 3 – 1 Mama Boyz II
Torsdag d. 14. november 2019 kl. 19:00
Phønix 1 – 3 Mama Lustra
Torsdag d. 28. november 2019 kl. 19:00
Mama Lustra 2 – 2 Hatten
Torsdag d. 5. december 2019 kl. 19:00
Mama Lustra 2 – 2 Phønix
Lørdag d. 4. januar 2020 kl. 11:00
Klaps 2 – 2 Mama Lustra
Mama Lustra 3 – 1 Klaps
Torsdag d. 16. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
KBgK II 3 – 1 Mama Lustra
Torsdag d. 30. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
Mama Lustra 0 – 4 Rulle Marie
Torsdag d. 27. februar 2020 kl. 19:00
Mama Boyz II 1 – 3 Mama Lustra
Lørdag d. 29. februar 2020 kl. 11:00
Mama Lustra 1 – 3 Odense Chang
Spillested: København, 1. runde kl. 11
Midtjylland 2 – 2 Mama Lustra
Spillested: København, 2. runde