Holdturnering 2019 / 2020

Lødigt II ─ 2. division A (Øst)


Holdkaptajn

353 Louisa Dahlin Friberg

Hjemmebane

Avenue Hotel
Åboulevaden 29
1960 Frederiksberg C
Danmark

Stamhold

Lødigt

Individuelle resultater

Nr. Spiller Rating K V T +/-
1 9149 Inga Vigh-Pedersen 1102,88 15 7 8 -1
2 8578 Bjørn Fagerstrand 1169,33 9 6 3 3
3 1087 Søren Weis 1023,43 10 6 4 2
4 353 Louisa Dahlin Friberg 1127,87 11 6 5 1
5 1089 Alexander Dick 1083,17 8 5 3 2
6 2276 Joachim Fehler 1130,88 11 5 6 -1
7 6620 Jesper Brok Hansen 1015,47 8 4 4 0
8 1174 Kasper Lindgren 1047,31 10 3 7 -4
9 1665 Jacob Lundgaard 1000,18 4 2 2 0
10 14227 Rasmus Hansen GM 1287,60 1 0 1 -1
11 20773 Hans Kristian Mathiesen IM 1064,53 1 0 1 -1

Kampprogram

Torsdag d. 5. september 2019 kl. 19:00
FirstMovers II 2 – 2 Lødigt II
Torsdag d. 12. september 2019 kl. 19:00
Lødigt II 3 – 1 Ringsted
Torsdag d. 19. september 2019 kl. 19:00
Ringsted II 1 – 3 Lødigt II
Torsdag d. 26. september 2019 kl. 19:00
Absalon II 3 – 1 Lødigt II
Torsdag d. 3. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
Lødigt II 4 – 0 Brønshøj
Torsdag d. 10. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
Farum 0 – 4 Lødigt II
Torsdag d. 24. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
Lødigt II 1 – 3 Droblerne
Torsdag d. 31. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
Darwin's Descendants 1 – 3 Lødigt II
Torsdag d. 7. november 2019 kl. 19:00
Lødigt II 0 – 4 Slotters
Torsdag d. 14. november 2019 kl. 19:00
Familien Nemesis II 1 – 3 Lødigt II
Torsdag d. 21. november 2019 kl. 19:00
Lødigt II 3 – 1 KBgK III
Torsdag d. 28. november 2019 kl. 19:00
Lødigt II 0 – 4 FirstMovers II
Torsdag d. 5. december 2019 kl. 19:00
Ringsted 2 – 2 Lødigt II
Torsdag d. 12. december 2019 kl. 19:00
Lødigt II 2 – 2 Ringsted II
Torsdag d. 9. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
Lødigt II 3 – 1 Absalon II
Torsdag d. 16. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
Brønshøj 1 – 3 Lødigt II
Torsdag d. 23. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
Lødigt II 2 – 2 Farum
Torsdag d. 30. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
Droblerne 2 – 2 Lødigt II
Torsdag d. 6. februar 2020 kl. 19:00
Lødigt II 0 – 4 Darwin's Descendants
Torsdag d. 27. februar 2020 kl. 19:00
Slotters 3 – 1 Lødigt II
Lørdag d. 29. februar 2020 kl. 11:00
Lødigt II 0 – 4 Familien Nemesis II
Spillested: 1. runde kl. 11
KBgK III 2 – 2 Lødigt II
Spillested: 2. runde