Holdturnering 2019 / 2020 - Brønshøj - 2. division A (Øst)

Holdkaptajn

10853 Morten Droob

Hjemmebane

Energicenter Voldparken
Kobbelvænget 65, st. th. Lok. 5
2700 Brønshøj
Danmark

Stamhold

Brønshøj

Individuelle resultater

# Spiller Rating K V T +/-
1 10853 Morten Droob 1147,87 22 12 10 2
2 8611 Claus Michael Andersen 1095,41 17 9 8 1
3 9382 Ulrik Pagh 1023,25 19 9 10 -1
4 4452 Anne Binzer Sørensen 1022,60 3 1 2 -1
5 4022 Christian Suhr 962,64 9 3 6 -3
6 3923 Per Madsen 986,11 18 7 11 -4

Kampprogram

Åben alle | Luk alle

Torsdag d. 5. september 2019 kl. 19:00

  • KBgK III 3 - 1 Brønshøj

Torsdag d. 12. september 2019 kl. 19:00

  • Brønshøj 3 - 1 FirstMovers II

Torsdag d. 19. september 2019 kl. 19:00

  • Ringsted 4 - 0 Brønshøj

Torsdag d. 26. september 2019 kl. 19:00

  • Brønshøj 1 - 3 Ringsted II

Torsdag d. 3. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00

  • Lødigt II 4 - 0 Brønshøj

Torsdag d. 10. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00

  • Absalon II 2 - 2 Brønshøj

Torsdag d. 24. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00

  • Brønshøj 0 - 4 Farum

Torsdag d. 31. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00

  • Droblerne 1 - 3 Brønshøj

Torsdag d. 7. november 2019 kl. 19:00

  • Brønshøj 4 - 0 Darwin's Descendants

Torsdag d. 14. november 2019 kl. 19:00

  • Slotters 1 - 3 Brønshøj

Torsdag d. 21. november 2019 kl. 19:00

  • Brønshøj 2 - 2 Familien Nemesis II

Torsdag d. 28. november 2019 kl. 19:00

  • Brønshøj 1 - 3 KBgK III

Torsdag d. 5. december 2019 kl. 19:00

  • FirstMovers II 3 - 1 Brønshøj

Torsdag d. 12. december 2019 kl. 19:00

  • Brønshøj 1 - 3 Ringsted

Torsdag d. 9. januar 2020 kl. 19:00

  • Ringsted II 2 - 2 Brønshøj

Torsdag d. 16. januar 2020 kl. 19:00

  • Brønshøj 1 - 3 Lødigt II

Torsdag d. 23. januar 2020 kl. 19:00

  • Brønshøj 3 - 1 Absalon II

Torsdag d. 30. januar 2020 kl. 19:00

  • Farum 0 - 4 Brønshøj

Torsdag d. 6. februar 2020 kl. 19:00

  • Brønshøj 3 - 1 Droblerne

Torsdag d. 27. februar 2020 kl. 19:00

  • Darwin's Descendants 3 - 1 Brønshøj

Lørdag d. 29. februar 2020 kl. 11:00

  • Brønshøj 1 - 3 Slotters
    Spillested: 1. runde kl. 11
  • Familien Nemesis II 0 - 4 Brønshøj
    Spillested: 2. runde