Nr. | Spiller | Division | Rating | Hold | K | V | T | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5680 | Henrik Larsen | 3. division B | 1195,37 | Optimus Prime | 16 | 14 | 2 | 12 |
2 | 5637 | Niels Smedegaard | 2. division B | 1174,21 | Darwin's Descendants | 21 | 16 | 5 | 11 |
3 | 7550 | Mads Paabøl Jensen | 1. division | 1231,27 | Rulle Marie | 18 | 14 | 4 | 10 |
4 | 6267 | Harry Breuer IM | 1. division | 1278,66 | Ringe BgK (O) | 16 | 13 | 3 | 10 |
5 | 6935 | Kim K. Jensen | 2. division B | 1158,19 | Darwin's Descendants | 16 | 13 | 3 | 10 |
6 | 1256 | Carsten Simonsen IM | 2. division B | 1227,88 | Klaps-Phønix | 14 | 12 | 2 | 10 |
7 | 7915 | Carina Meile | 1. division | 1158,17 | Mama Lustra (O) | 12 | 11 | 1 | 10 |
8 | 2070 | Henrik Vejlø | 3. division B | 1149,18 | Optimus Prime | 12 | 11 | 1 | 10 |
9 | 3948 | Fredrik Carlsson IM | Elitedivisionen | 1310,73 | Malmö Backgammonklubb | 19 | 14 | 5 | 9 |
10 | 7590 | Freddie Noer GM | Elitedivisionen | 1288,29 | Soirée Dansante | 17 | 13 | 4 | 9 |
11 | 405 | Tage Mellgren | 1. division | 1217,15 | Svendborg | 17 | 13 | 4 | 9 |
12 | 5457 | Søren Jensen | 3. division A | 1045,82 | KBgK V | 13 | 11 | 2 | 9 |
13 | 1312 | Stefan Koch Olsen | 2. division A | 1141,65 | Easy Take II | 20 | 14 | 6 | 8 |
14 | 8 | Henrik Bukkjær | 2. division A | 1211,67 | Tyrefægterne | 16 | 12 | 4 | 8 |
15 | 7587 | Thomas Ferguson | 3. division A | 1136,50 | Thorvald Backgammon Klub | 16 | 12 | 4 | 8 |
16 | 5808 | Lars-Henrik Braun GM | 2. division Vest | 1238,79 | Midtjylland (N) | 14 | 11 | 3 | 8 |
17 | 6119 | Benny Jensen | 3. division A | 1132,46 | CAS Team | 12 | 10 | 2 | 8 |
18 | 69 | Vinni Gertsen | 2. division B | 1173,33 | Ringsted III | 10 | 9 | 1 | 8 |
19 | 9 | Christian Munk-Christensen SGM | Elitedivisionen | 1269,66 | Team Casino Munkebjerg (O) | 23 | 15 | 8 | 7 |
20 | 2402 | Karsten Bredahl SGM | Elitedivisionen | 1234,08 | Absalon | 21 | 14 | 7 | 7 |
21 | 3115 | Mette Bræmer | 2. division B | 971,26 | BMS Backgammon II (O) | 19 | 13 | 6 | 7 |
22 | 2295 | Lise Nielsen | 1. division | 1166,95 | Svendborg | 15 | 11 | 4 | 7 |
23 | 2700 | Hans Christensen | 3. division B | 1041,50 | Halvleg BG | 15 | 11 | 4 | 7 |
24 | 9158 | Peter Holm Stampe | 2. division Vest | 1125,36 | Midtjylland (N) | 13 | 10 | 3 | 7 |
25 | 2230 | Ole Nielsen | 3. division A | 1180,97 | DBPS (N) | 13 | 10 | 3 | 7 |
26 | 4775 | Jacob Neergaard | 2. division Vest | 1111,54 | Midtjylland (N) | 9 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
27 | 3096 | Andreas Christensen IM | 1. division | 1228,99 | Rulle Marie | 20 | 13 | 7 | 6 |
28 | 995 | Roy Redanz | 2. division A | 1136,27 | Team Alexanders | 20 | 13 | 7 | 6 |
29 | 1119 | Jesper R. Olsen | 2. division A | 1104,71 | Team Alexanders | 20 | 13 | 7 | 6 |
30 | 6780 | Bjarke Tønnesen | 2. division B | 1081,51 | KBgK IV | 18 | 12 | 6 | 6 |
31 | 2526 | Ole Jensen | 2. division B | 1116,05 | Easy Take I | 18 | 12 | 6 | 6 |
32 | 8114 | Michael Greholm IM | 2. division Vest | 1237,25 | Odense Backgammonklub I (N) | 18 | 12 | 6 | 6 |
33 | 866 | Peter Jes Thomsen GM | Elitedivisionen | 1295,07 | KBgK | 16 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
34 | 9414 | Jakob Rasmussen IM | Elitedivisionen | 1305,98 | Røde Stjerne 2.0 (M) | 16 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
35 | 7511 | Martin Reeh | 2. division A | 1098,59 | Tyrefægterne | 16 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
36 | 4934 | Juliánna Juhl-Johansen Zölde-Fejér | 2. division B | 1044,27 | KBgK II (N) | 16 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
37 | 7609 | Lars Ravn | 2. division B | 1114,74 | Valdes Pub BG | 16 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
38 | 9149 | Inga Vigh-Pedersen | 2. division A | 1124,53 | Lødigt II | 14 | 10 | 4 | 6 |
39 | 9332 | Tin Gavran | 2. division A | 1119,97 | KBgK III | 14 | 10 | 4 | 6 |
40 | 1734 | Denise Valentin Raith | 2. division A | 1067,96 | Absalon III (O) | 14 | 10 | 4 | 6 |
41 | 4297 | Mikkel Nielsen | 2. division A | 1091,25 | Farum (O) | 14 | 10 | 4 | 6 |
42 | 12030 | Jesper Jensen | 2. division B | 1114,56 | Valdes Pub BG | 14 | 10 | 4 | 6 |
43 | 6008 | Jonas Enemark | 1. division | 1200,76 | Hatten (N) | 12 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
44 | 408 | Asger Kring IM | 2. division B | 1217,60 | Klaps-Phønix | 12 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
45 | 2989 | Søren Hedegaard Larsen | 2. division A | 1120,30 | KBgK III | 19 | 12 | 7 | 5 |
46 | 20773 | Hans Kristian Mathiesen IM | Elitedivisionen | 1197,71 | Lødigt | 17 | 11 | 6 | 5 |
47 | 14964 | Jesper Mølgård IM | 2. division B | 1238,48 | KBgK II (N) | 17 | 11 | 6 | 5 |
48 | 300 | Thomas Kirknel | Elitedivisionen | 1198,15 | KBgK | 15 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
49 | 2412 | Alan Valentin | 2. division A | 1108,98 | Tyrefægterne | 15 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
50 | 5251 | Flemming Sørensen | 3. division A | 1098,79 | Sorø BgK | 15 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
51 | 1074 | Bjørn Holmsted Kruse IM | 3. division B | 1078,74 | Ladies N' Gents (N) | 15 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
52 | 4444 | Morten Jacobsen | Elitedivisionen | 1223,58 | Lødigt | 13 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
53 | 10028 | Tanja Lewis | 1. division | 1182,88 | Mama Lustra (O) | 13 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
54 | 3999 | Jan Bendesen | 1. division | 1187,61 | Langebro II | 13 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
55 | 27 | Flemming Secher Nielsen | 2. division A | 1137,40 | 13. Brigade | 13 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
56 | 18617 | Margrethe Louise Pedersen | 2. division A | 1129,10 | Farum (O) | 13 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
57 | 5555 | Thomas Kokholm IM | 1. division | 1238,15 | Familien Nemesis | 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
58 | 5772 | Jeppe Jørgensen | 3. division A | 1156,46 | Thorvald Backgammon Klub | 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
59 | 3689 | Marianne Bach | 3. division B | 1032,99 | Optimus Prime | 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
60 | 5240 | Sune Christensen | 3. division A | 994,36 | Sorø BgK | 9 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
61 | 17606 | Kasper Nagel Nielsen IM | Elitedivisionen | 1278,72 | Soirée Dansante | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
62 | 881 | Jörg Schneider | 1. division | 1188,46 | Bay City Rollers | 20 | 12 | 8 | 4 |
63 | 5797 | Frederik Mikkelsen IM | Elitedivisionen | 1230,71 | KBgK | 18 | 11 | 7 | 4 |
64 | 18879 | Lars Trabolt SGM | Elitedivisionen | 1291,06 | Team Casino Munkebjerg (O) | 16 | 10 | 6 | 4 |
65 | 3451 | Ole Jochumsen | 2. division A | 1142,61 | Farum (O) | 16 | 10 | 6 | 4 |
66 | 4880 | Jacob Markussen | Elitedivisionen | 1188,16 | Roskilde BgK (O) | 14 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
67 | 1402 | Jens Raith | 1. division | 1132,55 | A-Team (N) | 14 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
68 | 5973 | Peter Svinding | 2. division Vest | 1167,34 | Odense Backgammonklub I (N) | 14 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
69 | 3686 | Jørgen Bidsted | 3. division A | 1028,59 | KBgK V | 14 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
70 | 605 | Stefan Eland Kristensen | 3. division B | 1118,47 | Gentofte II (N) | 14 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
71 | 2572 | Ulrik Andersen | 3. division B | 1014,91 | Gentofte II (N) | 14 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
72 | 2382 | Morten Lassen GM | Elitedivisionen | 1251,65 | Nemo | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
73 | 5 | Allan Skjølstrup Fischer | Elitedivisionen | 1228,07 | Horsens | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
74 | 1976 | Mark Lillelund Larsen IM | 1. division | 1171,31 | Familien Nemesis | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
75 | 22999 | Ahmet Kilic | 1. division | 1222,17 | Bay City Rollers | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
76 | 1602 | Kevin Jørgensen | 2. division B | 1087,15 | Darwin's Descendants | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
77 | 6538 | Henrik Olsen | 2. division B | 1164,35 | Darwin's Descendants | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
78 | 5451 | Artur Poldan | 3. division A | 1017,31 | Thorvald Backgammon Klub | 12 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
79 | 8016 | Clement Lessel | Elitedivisionen | 1230,32 | Livingstone Backgammon | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
80 | 2653 | Claus Berggreen | 2. division A | 1118,68 | 13. Brigade | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
81 | 3868 | Tina Weile | 3. division B | 1039,01 | Ladies N' Gents (N) | 10 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
82 | 82 | Kimosan Allano Jensen | 2. division A | 1164,38 | 13. Brigade | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
83 | 4157 | Leon Høiberg | 2. division B | 1009,45 | Ringsted III | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
84 | 2276 | Joachim Fehler | 2. division A | 1127,59 | Lødigt II | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
85 | 13995 | Oliver Alexander Cook | 2. division B | 1076,68 | Familien Nemesis II | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
86 | 3040 | John Andersen | 2. division Vest | 1048,37 | Aalborg | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
87 | 7712 | Henrik Løber GM | Elitedivisionen | 1138,39 | Soirée Dansante | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
88 | 6611 | Erik Trads | 2. division Vest | 1143,57 | Odense Backgammonklub I (N) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
89 | 2565 | Jens Peter Hansen | 2. division Vest | 1118,89 | Aalborg | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
90 | 18990 | Christian Raith | 1. division | 1159,55 | A-Team (N) | 21 | 12 | 9 | 3 |
91 | 14433 | Steen Maglehøj | 2. division B | 1135,47 | Næstved Backgammon | 21 | 12 | 9 | 3 |
92 | 6973 | Michael Krakus IM | Elitedivisionen | 1176,11 | KBgK | 19 | 11 | 8 | 3 |
93 | 2869 | Daniel Sørensen GM | Elitedivisionen | 1198,01 | Team Casino Munkebjerg (O) | 19 | 11 | 8 | 3 |
94 | 4860 | Finn Bahn | 1. division | 1153,36 | Ringsted I | 19 | 11 | 8 | 3 |
95 | 13283 | Poul Rasmussen | 2. division B | 1198,61 | Næstved Backgammon | 19 | 11 | 8 | 3 |
96 | 24370 | Stig Gustavsen | 2. division B | 1095,06 | Næstved Backgammon | 19 | 11 | 8 | 3 |
97 | 20004 | Morten Møldrup | 2. division B | 1108,51 | BMS Backgammon II (O) | 19 | 11 | 8 | 3 |
98 | 8578 | Bjørn Fagerstrand | Elitedivisionen | 1132,23 | Lødigt | 17 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
99 | 16194 | Torben Krogh | 1. division | 1181,07 | A-Team (N) | 17 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
100 | 3624 | Brian Poulsen | 1. division | 1141,25 | Rulle Marie | 15 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
101 | 1722 | Matilde Schmidt | 2. division A | 1094,79 | Nemo II | 15 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
102 | 4047 | Per Jørgensen | 2. division A | 997,04 | Tyrefægterne | 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
103 | 3633 | Lene Espersen | 2. division B | 1112,73 | Familien Nemesis II | 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
104 | 4673 | Allan Tell | 2. division B | 1119,41 | Valdes Pub BG | 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
105 | 441 | Rune Færevåg | 1. division | 1162,61 | Langebro II | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
106 | 8213 | Oskar Jensen | 2. division B | 1046,43 | Absalon II | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
107 | 10450 | Niels Frey | 2. division B | 1126,06 | Næstved Backgammon | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
108 | 9091 | Maja Micic Sterup | 3. division A | 920,08 | Gentofte III | 11 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
109 | 9743 | Hans-Henrik Langsted | Elitedivisionen | 1169,32 | Røde Stjerne 2.0 (M) | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
110 | 353 | Louisa Dahlin Friberg | 2. division A | 1193,13 | Lødigt II | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
111 | 808 | Mark Bertz | 2. division B | 1006,44 | Easy Take I | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
112 | 8610 | Jacob Andersen | 2. division B | 1050,35 | Klaps-Phønix | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
113 | 1807 | Jens Asbjørn | 3. division A | 1010,37 | DBPS (N) | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
114 | 4701 | Erik Barfoed | 2. division B | 981,61 | Absalon II | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
115 | 4225 | Thomas Vibeholm Jensen | 3. division B | 927,62 | Optimus Prime | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
116 | 13974 | Maj Falsig | 3. division B | 1154,31 | Ladies N' Gents (N) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
117 | 5479 | Aron Hvid | 3. division B | 1054,42 | Sorø BgK II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
118 | 1807 | Jens Asbjørn | 1010,37 | DBPS (N) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
119 | 20004 | Morten Møldrup | 1108,51 | BMS Backgammon II (O) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
120 | 22776 | Pia Jeppesen GM | Elitedivisionen | 1193,87 | Absalon | 22 | 12 | 10 | 2 |
121 | 2325 | Jess Danielsen GM | Elitedivisionen | 1228,35 | Røde Stjerne 2.0 (M) | 22 | 12 | 10 | 2 |
122 | 1554 | Kim Terkelsen | 2. division A | 1035,10 | Absalon III (O) | 22 | 12 | 10 | 2 |
123 | 2791 | Thomas Wærling Hansen GM | Elitedivisionen | 1174,16 | Røde Stjerne 2.0 (M) | 18 | 10 | 8 | 2 |
124 | 15400 | Rene Stougaard | 2. division A | 1082,09 | KBgK III | 18 | 10 | 8 | 2 |
125 | 13713 | Ebbe Mølgaard Pedersen | 2. division A | 1100,12 | Tyrefægterne | 18 | 10 | 8 | 2 |
126 | 15699 | Michael Hansen | 1. division | 1175,71 | Familien Nemesis | 16 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
127 | 3987 | Mogens Dreier | 1. division | 1214,48 | Hatten (N) | 16 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
128 | 2282 | Martin Styltsvig | 2. division A | 1050,48 | Team Alexanders | 16 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
129 | 8448 | Henrik Damgaard Hansen | 2. division B | 1043,42 | Absalon II | 16 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
130 | 9040 | Søren Hanghøj | 2. division B | 1061,40 | Darwin's Descendants | 16 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
131 | 9509 | Uffe Christiansen | 2. division Vest | 971,73 | Ringe BgK II | 16 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
132 | 4107 | Søren Bejder | Elitedivisionen | 1173,55 | KBgK | 14 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
133 | 10789 | Robin Neumann IM | 1. division | 1163,77 | FirstMovers I | 14 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
134 | 6204 | Jens Quirin Hansen | 2. division A | 1107,78 | 13. Brigade | 14 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
135 | 5393 | Brian Pedersen | 2. division B | 1082,70 | Ringsted III | 14 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
136 | 7408 | Martin Jensen IM | Elitedivisionen | 1240,26 | Livingstone Backgammon | 12 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
137 | 8243 | Brian Holst Larsen | Elitedivisionen | 1150,77 | Livingstone Backgammon | 12 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
138 | 2500 | Jens Bent Jørgensen | 1. division | 1132,30 | Ringe BgK (O) | 12 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
139 | 5825 | Jan Larsen | 1. division | 1183,06 | FirstMovers I | 12 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
140 | 4073 | Carsten Gardil | 2. division A | 1071,48 | Brønshøj | 12 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
141 | 5184 | Gitte Andersen | 2. division Vest | 1052,76 | Midtjylland II | 12 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
142 | 5991 | Niels Fløjborg IM | 2. division Vest | 1134,29 | Odense Backgammonklub I (N) | 12 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
143 | 9993 | Birgitte Andersen | 2. division Vest | 1019,33 | Ringe BgK II | 12 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
144 | 9699 | Lennart Musu | 3. division B | 946,55 | Gentofte II (N) | 12 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
145 | 6995 | Claus Pedersson | 2. division B | 981,07 | Familien Nemesis II | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
146 | 5883 | Claus Bruun | 2. division Vest | 1042,92 | Odense Backgammonklub II | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
147 | 8330 | Søren Duedahl | 2. division Vest | 1029,45 | Odense Backgammonklub III | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
148 | 3713 | Mark Bo Sørensen | 3. division A | 993,76 | Brønshøj II | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
149 | 1864 | Svend Pedersen | 2. division Vest | 1077,11 | Odense Backgammonklub II | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
150 | 9068 | Karen Margrethe Skovgaard Hansen | 2. division Vest | 1026,83 | Bay City Rollers II | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
151 | 18798 | Jørgen Larsen | 3. division B | 799,98 | Halvleg BG | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
152 | 10945 | Brian Klindrup IM | Elitedivisionen | 1183,51 | Team Casino Munkebjerg (O) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
153 | 15261 | Thomas Johannesen | 2. division B | 1046,10 | Familien Nemesis II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
154 | 5450 | Philip Magnussen | 2. division B | 1081,37 | Absalon II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
155 | 1133 | Arne Janik | 2. division Vest | 1153,69 | Aalborg | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
156 | 5968 | Gregory Haran | 3. division A | 1105,90 | Sorø BgK | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
157 | 2530 | Finn Mølgaard IM | Elitedivisionen | 1076,11 | Team Casino Munkebjerg (O) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
158 | 9601 | Gustav Hansen | Elitedivisionen | 1204,33 | Nemo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
159 | 9545 | Karina Langhoff de Thurah | 1. division | 1104,18 | Langebro II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
160 | 6210 | Regnar Knudsen | 2. division A | 958,31 | Brønshøj | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
161 | 842 | Lars Michel Pedersson | 2. division B | 1044,88 | Familien Nemesis II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
162 | 16573 | Mikkel Bak | 2. division Vest | 1137,65 | Midtjylland II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
163 | 2706 | Annie Lynge Hyttel | 3. division A | 887,73 | Brønshøj II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
164 | 18435 | Kim Frühstück | 3. division A | 982,29 | Gentofte III | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
165 | 2227 | Anders Nielander GM | 1114,65 | DBPS (N) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
166 | 14964 | Jesper Mølgård IM | Elitedivisionen | 1238,48 | KBgK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
167 | 11942 | Christian Sønder Jensen | 1. division | 1135,41 | Mama Lustra (O) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
168 | 10610 | Peter Friis Jensen IM | 1. division | 1164,14 | Rulle Marie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
169 | 20773 | Hans Kristian Mathiesen IM | 2. division A | 1197,71 | Lødigt II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
170 | 5008 | Esben Muhlig Sørensen | 2. division Vest | 1084,50 | Midtjylland II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
171 | 4552 | Christian Klebajn | 2. division Vest | 1045,84 | Odense Backgammonklub III | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
172 | 4944 | Carina Jensen | 2. division Vest | 941,81 | Ringe BgK II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
173 | 6101 | Sally Larsen | 3. division B | 939,27 | Ladies N' Gents (N) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
174 | 1509 | Mårten Howe IM | Elitedivisionen | 1256,43 | Malmö Backgammonklubb | 19 | 10 | 9 | 1 |
175 | 3723 | Tia Villumsen | 2. division A | 1077,52 | Nemo II | 19 | 10 | 9 | 1 |
176 | 3923 | Per Madsen | 2. division A | 1018,32 | Brønshøj | 19 | 10 | 9 | 1 |
177 | 5142 | Iuliu Codrut Turcanu | 2. division A | 1050,53 | BMS Backgammon I (O) | 19 | 10 | 9 | 1 |
178 | 4455 | Kim Salomonsen | 2. division A | 1115,73 | Gentofte I (O) | 19 | 10 | 9 | 1 |
179 | 6822 | Klaus Koch-Nielsen | Elitedivisionen | 1212,55 | Il Tempo Gigante (O) | 17 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
180 | 4413 | Peter Lego Fursund IM | Elitedivisionen | 1191,61 | Roskilde BgK (O) | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
181 | 3826 | Claus Christiansen | 1. division | 1124,79 | Ringsted II (O) | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
182 | 2733 | Frans Munk Rediin | 1. division | 1137,00 | FirstMovers I | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
183 | 7680 | Marinos Hindkjær | 1. division | 1166,97 | Bay City Rollers | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
184 | 7149 | Henrik Møller | 2. division A | 1003,96 | Nemo II | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
185 | 5378 | Arezoo Zamanbin | 2. division A | 1076,74 | BMS Backgammon I (O) | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
186 | 11350 | Klaus Rydeng | Elitedivisionen | 1196,26 | Roskilde BgK (O) | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
187 | 5011 | Jørgen Mohr Poulsen IM | Elitedivisionen | 1254,21 | Horsens | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
188 | 6201 | Kenny Nissen IM | 1. division | 1173,80 | Ringe BgK (O) | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
189 | 2162 | Lars Rosquist | 2. division B | 1109,57 | Valdes Pub BG | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
190 | 6791 | Benjamin Lund IM | Elitedivisionen | 1258,60 | Røde Stjerne 2.0 (M) | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
191 | 2203 | Morten Lylloff | 1. division | 1159,13 | Mama Lustra (O) | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
192 | 16 | Rikke Kragh | 1. division | 1122,41 | Bay City Rollers | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
193 | 6313 | Morten Søndergaard Andersen | 2. division B | 1044,28 | Ringsted III | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
194 | 8328 | Ebbe Groth | 2. division B | 1019,94 | Klaps-Phønix | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
195 | 5735 | Christian Hartvig | 2. division B | 1010,88 | Valdes Pub BG | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
196 | 2155 | Henrik Hjorth IM | 2. division Vest | 1218,63 | Midtjylland (N) | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
197 | 3032 | Thomas Jespersen GM | Elitedivisionen | 1156,43 | Nemo | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
198 | 17039 | Peter Sung Hoon Jensen | 2. division A | 1098,92 | BMS Backgammon I (O) | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
199 | 24574 | Martin Falko | 3. division A | 989,72 | Brønshøj II | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
200 | 4956 | Thomas Jørgensen | 3. division B | 991,94 | BMS Backgammon III | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
201 | 78 | Mikael Blom | 2. division A | 1056,91 | KBgK III | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
202 | 666 | Frederik Bentler | 2. division B | 1145,09 | Familien Nemesis II | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
203 | 4220 | Peter Pallesen | 2. division Vest | 1217,10 | Midtjylland (N) | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
204 | 8953 | Hanne Egtved Jørgensen | 3. division A | 979,02 | Brønshøj II | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
205 | 9125 | Mickey Bill Jensen | 3. division A | 989,16 | Sorø BgK | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
206 | 4777 | Christian Rønne | 3. division B | 1001,47 | Ladies N' Gents (N) | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
207 | 9515 | Bernhard Nordentoft | 1. division | 1138,41 | Mama Lustra (O) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
208 | 3870 | Per Svensson | 1. division | 1143,35 | A-Team (N) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
209 | 4869 | Uffe Sørensen | 2. division Vest | 990,18 | Midtjylland II | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
210 | 4591 | Maria Bonke | 3. division B | 956,18 | Ladies N' Gents (N) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
211 | 5427 | Henrik Lind | 3. division B | 1020,75 | BMS Backgammon III | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
212 | 5973 | Peter Svinding | 1167,34 | Odense Backgammonklub I (N) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
213 | 5991 | Niels Fløjborg IM | 1134,29 | Odense Backgammonklub I (N) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
214 | 6611 | Erik Trads | 1143,57 | Odense Backgammonklub I (N) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
215 | 8114 | Michael Greholm IM | 1237,25 | Odense Backgammonklub I (N) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
216 | 2989 | Søren Hedegaard Larsen | 1120,30 | KBgK III | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
217 | 12652 | Clement Breum IM | 1221,05 | KBgK III | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
218 | 15400 | Rene Stougaard | 1082,09 | KBgK III | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
219 | 605 | Stefan Eland Kristensen | 1118,47 | Gentofte II (N) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
220 | 4004 | Jakob Andersen IM | Elitedivisionen | 1161,77 | Absalon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
221 | 9160 | Mohammad Naghavi-Behzad | 2. division Vest | 1056,02 | Odense Backgammonklub I (N) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
222 | 2230 | Ole Nielsen | 1180,97 | DBPS (N) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
223 | 4673 | Allan Tell | 1119,41 | Valdes Pub BG | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
224 | 2992 | Jan Melchiorsen | 934,83 | BMS Backgammon II (O) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
225 | 666 | Frederik Bentler | 1. division | 1145,09 | Familien Nemesis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
226 | 3940 | Frederik Sevelius Nielsen | 1. division | 1130,30 | Familien Nemesis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
227 | 6973 | Michael Krakus IM | 2. division A | 1176,11 | KBgK III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
228 | 675 | Peter Krag | 2. division A | 1062,14 | Absalon III (O) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
229 | 70251 | Eyvind Dekaa | 2. division A | 1032,79 | Brønshøj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
230 | 8643 | Torben Sterup | 2. division A | 1118,21 | Gentofte I (O) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
231 | 7112 | Thorbjørn Schiønning | 2. division B | 1212,45 | Familien Nemesis II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
232 | 5457 | Søren Jensen | 2. division B | 1045,82 | KBgK II (N) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
233 | 1642 | Pia Kolind Nielsen | 2. division B | 904,51 | KBgK IV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
234 | 15 | Klaus Switon GM | 2. division B | 1207,84 | Absalon II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
235 | 4552 | Christian Klebajn | 2. division Vest | 1045,84 | Odense Backgammonklub I (N) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
236 | 2600 | Kenny Jørgensen | 2. division Vest | 1004,46 | Bay City Rollers II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
237 | 9125 | Mickey Bill Jensen | 3. division B | 989,16 | Sorø BgK II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
238 | 9091 | Maja Micic Sterup | 3. division B | 920,08 | Gentofte II (N) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
239 | 9695 | Thomas Myhr SGM | Elitedivisionen | 1239,00 | Absalon | 22 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
240 | 20209 | Jan Petersen | 1. division | 1143,52 | Langebro II | 20 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
241 | 7591 | Michael Weile GM | Elitedivisionen | 1262,84 | Soirée Dansante | 18 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
242 | 8345 | Kenneth Olesen GM | Elitedivisionen | 1246,19 | Horsens | 18 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
243 | 17519 | Bjørn Westen Rasmussen | Elitedivisionen | 1160,87 | Il Tempo Gigante (O) | 18 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
244 | 14148 | Saban Simsek IM | 1. division | 1130,44 | Ringsted I | 18 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
245 | 16430 | Mogens Haue Pedersen | 2. division A | 1118,85 | KBgK III | 18 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
246 | 9382 | Ulrik Pagh | 2. division A | 1022,10 | Brønshøj | 18 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
247 | 3682 | Olav Brander Nielsen | 2. division Vest | 1038,43 | Klods Hans | 18 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
248 | 6159 | Flemming Storgaard | 1. division | 1137,23 | Hatten (N) | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
249 | 14254 | Brian Neerup-Jensen | 1. division | 1109,00 | Ringsted II (O) | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
250 | 1700 | Steen Ørnvig | 2. division A | 1161,16 | 13. Brigade | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
251 | 6102 | Preben Bruun Berthelsen | 2. division A | 1050,16 | BMS Backgammon I (O) | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
252 | 6472 | Taus Bøytler IM | 1. division | 1164,69 | Familien Nemesis | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
253 | 1717 | Michael Schou IM | 1. division | 1105,25 | A-Team (N) | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
254 | 5233 | Annette Christina Hansen | 2. division A | 1013,11 | Nemo II | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
255 | 1551 | Finn Due Larsen | 2. division A | 1060,70 | BMS Backgammon I (O) | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
256 | 6775 | Lennart Kurland | 2. division A | 1090,05 | BMS Backgammon I (O) | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
257 | 14321 | Kristian Helio | 2. division B | 1083,12 | Familien Nemesis II | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
258 | 2400 | Michael Elgaard | 2. division B | 962,07 | Næstved Backgammon | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
259 | 5210 | Marc Fischer | 2. division Vest | 1029,28 | Odense Backgammonklub III | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
260 | 5137 | Henrik Maegaard | 2. division Vest | 1002,34 | Ringe BgK II | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
261 | 5295 | Vitus Høgh Heilberg | 2. division Vest | 1028,27 | Aalborg | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
262 | 6887 | Ole Michael Tagányi IM | Elitedivisionen | 1190,72 | Nemo | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
263 | 20738 | Lars Chr. Bentzon IM | 1. division | 1126,89 | Mama Lustra (O) | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
264 | 13146 | Jakob Stadelund | 1. division | 1106,39 | Ringsted II (O) | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
265 | 540 | Henrik R. Lamber | 2. division A | 1085,84 | Nemo II | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
266 | 41 | Kevin El Hmoud | 2. division B | 1056,06 | Team Sirius (O) | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
267 | 859 | Jes Jensen | 3. division A | 986,55 | Sorø BgK | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
268 | 10881 | Reza Jamali IM | Elitedivisionen | 1180,93 | Lødigt | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
269 | 1387 | Pernille Rosendal | Elitedivisionen | 1161,26 | Nemo | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
270 | 2204 | Martin Bilgrav | 2. division A | 1027,30 | Farum (O) | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
271 | 2101 | Jakob Grønlund | 2. division B | 1061,38 | KBgK IV | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
272 | 2131 | Majken Johansen | 2. division B | 1010,40 | Klaps-Phønix | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
273 | 4023 | Thomas Larsen | 2. division B | 1078,42 | Valdes Pub BG | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
274 | 8904 | Jan Han Il Nam Petersen | 2. division Vest | 1077,75 | Bay City Rollers II | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
275 | 3805 | Deniz Keskin | 1. division | 1141,53 | Ringe BgK (O) | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
276 | 4898 | Søren Carlsen | 2. division B | 992,57 | Familien Nemesis II | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
277 | 403 | Hans Aalling | 2. division Vest | 1000,68 | Odense Backgammonklub II | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
278 | 1545 | Kirstine Jensen | 2. division Vest | 901,44 | Odense Backgammonklub II | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
279 | 2254 | Brian Skovby Jensen | 2. division Vest | 1017,58 | Odense Backgammonklub II | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
280 | 17303 | Bent Ole Bro Pedersen | 2. division Vest | 982,92 | Klods Hans | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
281 | 4564 | Frederik Brinck Truelsen | 2. division Vest | 937,02 | Bay City Rollers II | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
282 | 13635 | Klaus Jensen | 2. division Vest | 1120,54 | Bay City Rollers II | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
283 | 5347 | Frederik Myung Dankelev | 3. division B | 986,95 | Roskilde BgK II (N) | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
284 | 3130 | Birgit Jørgensen | 3. division B | 919,31 | Halvleg BG | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
285 | 10223 | Henrik Veje | Elitedivisionen | 1153,50 | Team Casino Munkebjerg (O) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
286 | 1599 | Peter Christiansen | Elitedivisionen | 1155,96 | Roskilde BgK (O) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
287 | 11123 | Claus Rheder | 2. division A | 928,55 | Easy Take II | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
288 | 5964 | Rene Mortensen | 2. division B | 1117,06 | Easy Take I | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
289 | 15503 | Bjarne Riboe | 3. division A | 1096,03 | DBPS (N) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
290 | 20301 | Svend Andreasen | 3. division A | 995,78 | Thorvald Backgammon Klub | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
291 | 4841 | Mikkel Madsen | 3. division B | 1030,38 | Roskilde BgK II (N) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
292 | 4825 | Niels Bergendorff IM | Elitedivisionen | 1194,84 | Roskilde BgK (O) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
293 | 19486 | Thomas Kristensen GM | Elitedivisionen | 1312,80 | Røde Stjerne 2.0 (M) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
294 | 8043 | Torben Sørensen | 1. division | 1123,63 | Svendborg | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
295 | 3 | Henrik Østergaard IM | 2. division B | 1023,35 | Næstved Backgammon | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
296 | 467 | Philip Hayles | 2. division Vest | 1145,29 | Aalborg | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
297 | 5463 | Niels Jørgen Holm | 981,32 | DBPS (N) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
298 | 6914 | Henrik Pedersen | 945,53 | DBPS (N) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
299 | 15503 | Bjarne Riboe | 1096,03 | DBPS (N) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
300 | 9332 | Tin Gavran | 1119,97 | KBgK III | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
301 | 4023 | Thomas Larsen | 1078,42 | Valdes Pub BG | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
302 | 1314 | Karsten Selmer Søbye | 944,93 | BMS Backgammon II (O) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
303 | 4059 | Thomas Tenland GM | Elitedivisionen | 1311,82 | Malmö Backgammonklubb | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
304 | 1078 | Michael Larsen SGM | Elitedivisionen | 1323,51 | Røde Stjerne 2.0 (M) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
305 | 2572 | Ulrik Andersen | 2. division A | 1014,91 | Gentofte I (O) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
306 | 4671 | Signe Jeppesen | 2. division B | 966,39 | Ringsted III | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
307 | 7204 | Jacob Smith | 2. division B | 1010,35 | Ringsted III | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
308 | 10230 | Henrik Holst Jørgensen | 2. division Vest | 899,24 | Midtjylland II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
309 | 4902 | Kian Ehdaeifar IM | 2. division Vest | 1226,88 | Odense Backgammonklub I (N) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
310 | 3884 | Helle Ettrup | 2. division Vest | 918,04 | Odense Backgammonklub II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
311 | 4902 | Kian Ehdaeifar IM | 2. division Vest | 1226,88 | Odense Backgammonklub II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
312 | 5329 | Hooman Safdarian | 2. division Vest | 969,49 | Odense Backgammonklub III | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
313 | 4855 | Daniel Max Hansen | 3. division A | 993,26 | KBgK V | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
314 | 4464 | Kenneth Gottfredsen | 3. division B | 926,37 | BMS Backgammon III | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
315 | 2150 | Mads Andersen GM | Elitedivisionen | 1241,59 | Nemo | 19 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
316 | 9712 | Michael Nielsen GM | Elitedivisionen | 1198,31 | Horsens | 19 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
317 | 3820 | Freja Bøg | 1. division | 1121,93 | FirstMovers I | 17 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
318 | 2872 | Jakob Jørgensen | 1. division | 1088,76 | Mama Lustra (O) | 15 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
319 | 1045 | Casper Nancke | 1. division | 1138,54 | Ringsted I | 15 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
320 | 2853 | John Tell Larsen | 1. division | 1037,62 | Ringsted II (O) | 15 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
321 | 3618 | Jens Hareskov Christensen | 1. division | 1100,54 | Langebro II | 15 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
322 | 8140 | Jesper Nordahl Faurholm | 2. division A | 1022,24 | Easy Take II | 15 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
323 | 3959 | Mikael Stenstrup | 2. division A | 1052,49 | Gentofte I (O) | 15 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
324 | 11 | Christian Skjæran | 2. division B | 1117,25 | KBgK II (N) | 15 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
325 | 5281 | Elias Stokholm | 2. division A | 1006,93 | Absalon III (O) | 13 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
326 | 18027 | Calle Madsen | 2. division B | 1082,70 | Absalon II | 13 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
327 | 6504 | Jannie Miltoft | 2. division B | 906,98 | Team Sirius (O) | 13 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
328 | 5343 | Theis Rasmussen | Elitedivisionen | 1206,22 | Nemo | 11 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
329 | 19100 | Peter Mortensen | Elitedivisionen | 1055,99 | Il Tempo Gigante (O) | 11 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
330 | 1089 | Alexander Dick | 2. division A | 1010,86 | Lødigt II | 11 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
331 | 3940 | Frederik Sevelius Nielsen | 2. division B | 1130,30 | Familien Nemesis II | 11 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
332 | 5707 | Flemming Skriver | 2. division B | 1054,08 | Darwin's Descendants | 11 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
333 | 2227 | Anders Nielander GM | 3. division A | 1114,65 | DBPS (N) | 11 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
334 | 18971 | Jimmy Sørensen | 3. division B | 949,94 | Roskilde BgK II (N) | 11 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
335 | 9576 | Homeyra Kazempour | 3. division B | 899,22 | Halvleg BG | 11 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
336 | 5293 | Helle Sinding | 3. division B | 953,33 | Gentofte II (N) | 11 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
337 | 11468 | Morten Juul Eli | Elitedivisionen | 1102,04 | Team Casino Munkebjerg (O) | 9 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
338 | 13773 | Vladimir Stokic | Elitedivisionen | 1117,18 | Absalon | 9 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
339 | 8300 | Casper Brandenborg | Elitedivisionen | 1169,10 | Livingstone Backgammon | 9 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
340 | 90 | Michael Spang | 2. division A | 995,97 | KBgK III | 9 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
341 | 1281 | Jakob Kristensen | 2. division B | 1063,73 | Easy Take I | 9 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
342 | 6914 | Henrik Pedersen | 3. division A | 945,53 | DBPS (N) | 9 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
343 | 4083 | Villy Christensen | 3. division A | 929,70 | CAS Team | 9 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
344 | 4840 | Peer Seipelt | Elitedivisionen | 1074,05 | Roskilde BgK (O) | 7 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
345 | 98 | Lars Brinkgaard | 2. division A | 1126,54 | Gentofte I (O) | 7 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
346 | 12301 | Mogens Kischinovsky | 3. division A | 1051,36 | Thorvald Backgammon Klub | 7 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
347 | 5373 | Søren Krüger | 3. division A | 991,33 | Gentofte III | 7 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
348 | 5533 | Jette Holm | 3. division A | 978,71 | Gentofte III | 7 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
349 | 1931 | Henrik P. Lindberg | 3. division B | 949,28 | Roskilde BgK II (N) | 7 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
350 | 66 | Jens Lauridsen | Elitedivisionen | 1106,13 | Nemo | 5 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
351 | 7699 | Thomas Holm | Elitedivisionen | 1239,86 | Nemo | 5 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
352 | 1339 | Lasse Hjorth Madsen IM | Elitedivisionen | 1204,06 | Røde Stjerne 2.0 (M) | 5 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
353 | 6744 | Steen Søndergaard | Elitedivisionen | 1022,64 | Røde Stjerne 2.0 (M) | 5 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
354 | 9961 | Ann Maibritt Ehlers | 1. division | 1073,63 | Mama Lustra (O) | 5 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
355 | 4602 | Søren Peter Olsen | 2. division B | 963,91 | Easy Take I | 5 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
356 | 5463 | Niels Jørgen Holm | 3. division A | 981,32 | DBPS (N) | 5 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
357 | 5293 | Helle Sinding | 953,33 | Gentofte II (N) | 3 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |
358 | 2650 | Henrik Hansen | 1047,48 | BMS Backgammon II (O) | 3 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |
359 | 10720 | Søren Larsen IM | Elitedivisionen | 1165,21 | Soirée Dansante | 3 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
360 | 5472 | Anna Sofía Jørgensen | 2. division B | 1035,27 | Absalon II | 3 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
361 | 5115 | Lasse Olesen | 2. division B | 1037,45 | BMS Backgammon II (O) | 3 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
362 | 5201 | Oline Nissen | 2. division Vest | 899,70 | Ringe BgK III | 3 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
363 | 3853 | Lone Henriette Sørensen | 3. division A | 946,82 | Sorø BgK | 3 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
364 | 5414 | Jasmine Petersson | 3. division A | 979,52 | Gentofte III | 3 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
365 | 2801 | Rasmus Agertoft Hansen | 3. division B | 959,24 | BMS Backgammon III | 3 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
366 | 78 | Mikael Blom | 1056,91 | KBgK III | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |
367 | 2162 | Lars Rosquist | 1109,57 | Valdes Pub BG | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |
368 | 9091 | Maja Micic Sterup | 920,08 | Gentofte II (N) | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |
369 | 9616 | Ben Jørgensen | 993,10 | Gentofte II (N) | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |
370 | 9699 | Lennart Musu | 946,55 | Gentofte II (N) | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |
371 | 2840 | Nicolai Skov IM | Elitedivisionen | 1157,87 | Lødigt | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
372 | 12 | Henrik Bang IM | Elitedivisionen | 1145,84 | Nemo | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
373 | 5183 | Nicklas Røddik | 1. division | 1029,86 | Ringsted I | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
374 | 5201 | Oline Nissen | 1. division | 899,70 | Ringe BgK (O) | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
375 | 5433 | Sanne Alma Kraglund | 2. division A | 949,93 | Absalon III (O) | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
376 | 12 | Henrik Bang IM | 2. division A | 1145,84 | Nemo II | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
377 | 2992 | Jan Melchiorsen | 2. division A | 934,83 | BMS Backgammon I (O) | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
378 | 2081 | Kristine Thor Edwards | 2. division B | 981,41 | Familien Nemesis II | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
379 | 5433 | Sanne Alma Kraglund | 2. division B | 949,93 | Absalon II | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
380 | 1605 | Jes Bondo IM | 2. division B | 1198,46 | Klaps-Phønix | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
381 | 5397 | Jacob Thorup Kjærsgaard | 2. division Vest | 910,55 | Midtjylland II | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
382 | 4944 | Carina Jensen | 2. division Vest | 941,81 | Ringe BgK III | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
383 | 61 | Martin Tarnow | 3. division A | 1040,16 | Sorø BgK | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
384 | 5479 | Aron Hvid | 3. division A | 1054,42 | Sorø BgK | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
385 | 5424 | Jesper Bendsen | 3. division A | 990,33 | Gentofte III | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
386 | 2992 | Jan Melchiorsen | 3. division B | 934,83 | BMS Backgammon III | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
387 | 5430 | Zandra Willumsen | 3. division B | 974,50 | BMS Backgammon III | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
388 | 9616 | Ben Jørgensen | 3. division B | 993,10 | Gentofte II (N) | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
389 | 18435 | Kim Frühstück | 3. division B | 982,29 | Gentofte II (N) | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
390 | 3650 | Robert Palumbo | Elitedivisionen | 1141,93 | Malmö Backgammonklubb | 20 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
391 | 2007 | Enrik Sorel | 2. division A | 1157,79 | 13. Brigade | 18 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
392 | 864 | Erik Sommer | 2. division A | 1015,58 | Gentofte I (O) | 18 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
393 | 2650 | Henrik Hansen | 2. division B | 1047,48 | BMS Backgammon II (O) | 18 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
394 | 15 | Klaus Switon GM | Elitedivisionen | 1207,84 | Absalon | 16 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
395 | 811 | Jan Schmidtsdorff | Elitedivisionen | 1205,44 | Il Tempo Gigante (O) | 16 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
396 | 4175 | Andreas Becher IM | 1. division | 1191,40 | Familien Nemesis | 16 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
397 | 2362 | Simon Coban IM | 1. division | 1120,64 | FirstMovers I | 14 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
398 | 3772 | Sanne Birch | 1. division | 1138,86 | FirstMovers I | 14 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
399 | 7441 | Per Møbius | 2. division A | 1016,76 | Farum (O) | 14 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
400 | 12291 | John Allan Johansen | 2. division A | 970,15 | Gentofte I (O) | 14 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
401 | 8390 | René Poulsen | 2. division B | 1135,85 | KBgK II (N) | 14 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
402 | 296 | Peder Vangkilde Jensen | 2. division Vest | 1037,43 | Klods Hans | 14 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
403 | 18175 | Anita Zelmerløw Hamdoun | 1. division | 1027,38 | Ringsted II (O) | 12 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
404 | 9678 | Morten Bo Andersen | 2. division A | 975,49 | Absalon III (O) | 12 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
405 | 3016 | Nils Bjerregård | 2. division A | 1078,47 | Gentofte I (O) | 12 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
406 | 675 | Peter Krag | 2. division B | 1062,14 | Absalon II | 12 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
407 | 8740 | Pia Jensen | 2. division B | 970,18 | Team Sirius (O) | 12 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
408 | 5270 | Bertram Seiferheld | 2. division Vest | 989,52 | Aalborg | 12 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
409 | 2266 | Jan Hunskjær | 3. division A | 976,06 | CAS Team | 12 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
410 | 8248 | Sune Hansen | 3. division B | 866,57 | Halvleg BG | 12 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
411 | 6005 | Jens Chr. Pedersen IM | Elitedivisionen | 1170,90 | Soirée Dansante | 10 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
412 | 1087 | Søren Weis | 2. division A | 980,68 | Lødigt II | 10 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
413 | 1095 | Sanne Hartmann | 2. division A | 1048,79 | Tyrefægterne | 10 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
414 | 5346 | Anja Holm | 2. division B | 1043,89 | Ringsted III | 10 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
415 | 5795 | Annette Luplau | 2. division B | 895,10 | Ringsted III | 10 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
416 | 1168 | Georg Bergeton Larsen | 2. division B | 1137,30 | Klaps-Phønix | 10 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
417 | 19969 | Villy Dohrmann | 2. division B | 1026,47 | Klaps-Phønix | 10 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
418 | 1309 | Pia Sihm | 2. division Vest | 815,52 | Midtjylland II | 10 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
419 | 19540 | Michael Haug | 2. division Vest | 993,08 | Ringe BgK II | 10 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
420 | 5306 | Kurt Aagaard Hansen | 2. division Vest | 990,33 | Bay City Rollers II | 10 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
421 | 14227 | Rasmus Hansen GM | Elitedivisionen | 1274,95 | Lødigt | 8 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
422 | 4894 | Johan Furemar Miörner | Elitedivisionen | 1059,44 | Malmö Backgammonklubb | 8 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
423 | 7 | Steen Pawlik Mikkelsen SGM | Elitedivisionen | 1203,39 | Røde Stjerne 2.0 (M) | 8 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
424 | 5668 | Jan Mathiesen | 2. division Vest | 978,22 | Odense Backgammonklub II | 8 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
425 | 5375 | Fereidoon Ansari | 2. division Vest | 962,05 | Odense Backgammonklub III | 8 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
426 | 5622 | Lars Fuglsang | 2. division Vest | 972,63 | Ringe BgK III | 8 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
427 | 5516 | Mette Nørgaard Poulsen | 3. division B | 1016,03 | Ladies N' Gents (N) | 8 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
428 | 7167 | Ib Knudsen | 3. division B | 1082,15 | Optimus Prime | 8 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
429 | 9331 | Karsten Bølge | Elitedivisionen | 1182,27 | Soirée Dansante | 6 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
430 | 7112 | Thorbjørn Schiønning | 1. division | 1212,45 | Familien Nemesis | 6 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
431 | 13484 | Anni Bech Nielsen | 1. division | 994,35 | Langebro II | 6 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
432 | 5097 | Peter Arup | 2. division A | 1017,92 | Absalon III (O) | 6 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
433 | 5407 | Gustav Edwards | 2. division B | 997,77 | Familien Nemesis II | 6 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
434 | 5321 | Koral Levy | 2. division Vest | 925,38 | Odense Backgammonklub III | 6 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
435 | 5521 | Marcus Lund da Almeida | 2. division Vest | 980,61 | Aalborg | 6 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
436 | 61 | Martin Tarnow | 3. division B | 1040,16 | Sorø BgK II | 6 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
437 | 15822 | Gert Ejaas Jørgensen | Elitedivisionen | 1153,67 | Team Casino Munkebjerg (O) | 4 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
438 | 9991 | Henrik Biering | 2. division A | 1035,26 | Absalon III (O) | 4 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
439 | 4718 | Anders Bruus | 2. division B | 993,86 | Absalon II | 4 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
440 | 5435 | Henrik Lunddahl | 3. division B | 889,45 | Sorø BgK II | 4 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
441 | 3850 | Morten Knudsen | 915,65 | Valdes Pub BG | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | |
442 | 5735 | Christian Hartvig | 1010,88 | Valdes Pub BG | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | |
443 | 7609 | Lars Ravn | 1114,74 | Valdes Pub BG | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | |
444 | 12030 | Jesper Jensen | 1114,56 | Valdes Pub BG | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | |
445 | 18804 | Asger Kjeldsen IM | Elitedivisionen | 1172,59 | Lødigt | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
446 | 658 | Laila Leonhardt | Elitedivisionen | 1159,04 | KBgK | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
447 | 14254 | Brian Neerup-Jensen | 1. division | 1109,00 | Ringsted I | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
448 | 4671 | Signe Jeppesen | 1. division | 966,39 | Ringsted II (O) | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
449 | 5622 | Lars Fuglsang | 1. division | 972,63 | Ringe BgK (O) | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
450 | 12652 | Clement Breum IM | 2. division A | 1221,05 | KBgK III | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
451 | 1161 | Kim Hemmingsen | 2. division B | 874,61 | Easy Take I | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
452 | 4548 | Louise Petersen | 2. division Vest | 781,40 | Midtjylland II | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
453 | 4746 | Kristoffer Bjerring Bastrup | 2. division Vest | 629,62 | Midtjylland II | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
454 | 5080 | Jacob Boldsen | 2. division Vest | 1052,52 | Midtjylland II | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
455 | 5498 | Jógvan Jespersen | 2. division Vest | 947,46 | Midtjylland II | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
456 | 5326 | Paul Thulstrup Nielsen | 2. division Vest | 915,05 | Odense Backgammonklub III | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
457 | 5550 | Morten Heby | 2. division Vest | 995,04 | Aalborg | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
458 | 24538 | Michala Malou von Horn | 3. division A | 980,07 | Thorvald Backgammon Klub | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
459 | 1182 | Anders Dankelev | 3. division B | 1000,94 | Roskilde BgK II (N) | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
460 | 9080 | Inja Myhr | 3. division B | 1040,23 | Ladies N' Gents (N) | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
461 | 5156 | Rikke Bachara | 3. division B | 812,81 | Sorø BgK II | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
462 | 4674 | Menashe Tal | 2. division A | 1023,61 | Absalon III (O) | 19 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
463 | 3695 | Peter Christmas-Møller | 2. division A | 1049,19 | Team Alexanders | 19 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
464 | 7307 | Morten Hessner | 1. division | 1131,20 | Rulle Marie | 17 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
465 | 10 | Erik Sørensen GM | Elitedivisionen | 1245,42 | Roskilde BgK (O) | 15 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
466 | 4896 | Jannik Syppli Nielsen | 1. division | 1120,45 | Bay City Rollers | 15 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
467 | 10853 | Morten Droob | 2. division A | 1122,23 | Brønshøj | 15 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
468 | 2111 | Peter Friberg GM | Elitedivisionen | 1205,36 | Lødigt | 13 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
469 | 3311 | Rolf Mørk Nielsen GM | Elitedivisionen | 1116,24 | Horsens | 13 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
470 | 3641 | Keld Dyrmose IM | Elitedivisionen | 1180,52 | Horsens | 13 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
471 | 3934 | John Blem | Elitedivisionen | 1087,31 | Il Tempo Gigante (O) | 13 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
472 | 35 | Claus Vallø | 1. division | 1038,01 | Mama Lustra (O) | 13 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
473 | 5871 | Rune Hess | 2. division Vest | 889,73 | Ringe BgK III | 13 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
474 | 9539 | Kaj Damgaard Nielsen | 1. division | 1050,94 | Svendborg | 11 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
475 | 444 | Allan Bentsen | 2. division B | 1019,00 | KBgK II (N) | 11 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
476 | 5299 | Niels Krarup | 2. division B | 1006,38 | KBgK IV | 11 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
477 | 19 | Niels Haarbo | 2. division B | 1068,80 | Klaps-Phønix | 11 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
478 | 3850 | Morten Knudsen | 2. division B | 915,65 | Valdes Pub BG | 11 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
479 | 279 | Gitte Dalgaard | 2. division A | 1044,41 | 13. Brigade | 9 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
480 | 5720 | Rikke Rasmussen | 2. division Vest | 822,99 | Ringe BgK III | 9 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
481 | 4947 | Irene Søndergaard | 3. division A | 823,50 | Gentofte III | 9 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
482 | 2121 | Bjarke Skovgaard IM | Elitedivisionen | 1168,57 | Team Casino Munkebjerg (O) | 7 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
483 | 14 | Tommy Kean | Elitedivisionen | 1133,84 | Roskilde BgK (O) | 7 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
484 | 127 | Katrine Pawlik | Elitedivisionen | 1097,27 | Roskilde BgK (O) | 7 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
485 | 5247 | Chaya Gjerding | 2. division B | 960,90 | KBgK IV | 7 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
486 | 9012 | Bheka Pierce | 3. division B | 894,03 | Sorø BgK II | 7 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
487 | 3620 | Henrik Christensen | Elitedivisionen | 941,92 | Livingstone Backgammon | 5 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
488 | 3944 | Daniel Schleisner–Meyer | 1. division | 1010,36 | Hatten (N) | 5 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
489 | 53 | Ernst Kristiansen | 1. division | 1031,21 | Svendborg | 5 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
490 | 1665 | Jacob Lundgaard | 2. division A | 1023,70 | Lødigt II | 5 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
491 | 7857 | Peter Henrik Hansen | 2. division B | 897,14 | Easy Take I | 5 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
492 | 2572 | Ulrik Andersen | 1014,91 | Gentofte II (N) | 3 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |
493 | 3115 | Mette Bræmer | 971,26 | BMS Backgammon II (O) | 3 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |
494 | 24313 | Andreas Kortegaard | 1. division | 1013,73 | Hatten (N) | 3 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
495 | 309 | Kent Winther Jensen | 3. division A | 946,34 | Gentofte III | 3 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
496 | 3522 | Lars Paabøl Jensen | 1. division | 1097,12 | Rulle Marie | 16 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
497 | 6608 | Thomas Wagner | 1. division | 1091,77 | Ringsted II (O) | 16 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
498 | 1162 | Khosrow Jafehvand GM | Elitedivisionen | 1194,11 | KBgK | 14 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
499 | 5200 | Henrik Matthiesen | 1. division | 1103,24 | Svendborg | 14 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
500 | 2246 | Erling Skorstad | 1. division | 1059,17 | FirstMovers I | 14 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
501 | 7175 | Thomas Fuglheim | Elitedivisionen | 1176,50 | Soirée Dansante | 12 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
502 | 8280 | Barbara Fagone | 2. division A | 928,84 | Nemo II | 12 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
503 | 5298 | Phillip Siesbye | 2. division A | 975,68 | Team Alexanders | 12 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
504 | 5448 | Nick Dehnai | 3. division A | 905,55 | KBgK V | 12 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
505 | 5595 | Tina Xenia Fersling | 3. division B | 880,86 | BMS Backgammon III | 12 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
506 | 5134 | Søren Nielsen | 1. division | 1103,85 | Svendborg | 10 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
507 | 3395 | Jørn Heilberg | 2. division B | 1059,42 | KBgK IV | 10 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
508 | 2466 | Janne Gjerløv | 2. division B | 986,61 | Ringsted III | 10 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
509 | 8104 | Flemming Lund Sørensen | 2. division Vest | 964,47 | Midtjylland II | 10 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
510 | 5221 | Michael Nielsen | 2. division Vest | 886,43 | Ringe BgK III | 10 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
511 | 5132 | Max Møller | 3. division B | 821,26 | BMS Backgammon III | 10 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
512 | 1350 | Magnus Ettrup | 2. division Vest | 911,60 | Odense Backgammonklub III | 8 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
513 | 9426 | Martin Christiansen | 2. division Vest | 1033,60 | Bay City Rollers II | 8 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
514 | 1642 | Pia Kolind Nielsen | 3. division A | 904,51 | KBgK V | 8 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
515 | 4659 | Nina Pedersen | 3. division A | 835,19 | Brønshøj II | 8 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
516 | 8860 | Torben Hasseriis IM | Elitedivisionen | 1195,01 | Team Casino Munkebjerg (O) | 6 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
517 | 15318 | Bamse Jensen | 2. division A | 1029,72 | Easy Take II | 6 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
518 | 8785 | Marianne Hyldegaard | 2. division B | 935,11 | BMS Backgammon II (O) | 4 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
519 | 6243 | Johnny Hakonsen | 2. division Vest | 959,37 | Klods Hans | 4 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
520 | 5248 | Connie Olesen | 3. division B | 894,21 | Sorø BgK II | 4 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
521 | 11251 | Lars Nielsen GM | 1. division | 1166,45 | Ringsted I | 19 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
522 | 3938 | Max Pohle | 1. division | 1189,74 | Ringe BgK (O) | 19 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
523 | 19545 | Patrick Toxværd IM | 1. division | 1143,46 | Langebro II | 19 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
524 | 1905 | Michael Dodensig | 2. division B | 1070,78 | Easy Take I | 19 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
525 | 9179 | Heidi Havmøller | 1. division | 950,37 | Ringe BgK (O) | 17 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
526 | 123 | Kim Vestergaard | 1. division | 1128,66 | A-Team (N) | 17 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
527 | 9844 | Søren Sandager Sørensen | 2. division B | 987,76 | KBgK IV | 17 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
528 | 1754 | Frands Petersen | 1. division | 1152,03 | Bay City Rollers | 15 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
529 | 1411 | Michael Bang Wiederqvist-Poulsen | 2. division B | 977,05 | Easy Take I | 15 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
530 | 4551 | Karin Lykke Clausen | 2. division B | 950,59 | Team Sirius (O) | 13 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
531 | 12922 | Claus Sperling | 3. division B | 1017,13 | Roskilde BgK II (N) | 13 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
532 | 8093 | Claus Elken GM | Elitedivisionen | 1166,49 | Soirée Dansante | 11 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
533 | 2126 | Birgitte Nissen | 2. division A | 1007,69 | Lødigt II | 11 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
534 | 7242 | Dennis Brua | 3. division A | 934,35 | CAS Team | 11 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
535 | 2866 | Jan Michael Pedersen | 3. division B | 888,00 | BMS Backgammon III | 11 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
536 | 2174 | Mads Peter Andersen GM | Elitedivisionen | 1116,83 | Lødigt | 7 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
537 | 6495 | Søren Haugaard IM | Elitedivisionen | 1108,12 | Absalon | 7 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
538 | 6620 | Jesper Brok Hansen | 2. division A | 1006,86 | Lødigt II | 7 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
539 | 38 | Anders Marcussen | 2. division B | 1111,14 | Absalon II | 7 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
540 | 5217 | Karolina Malgorzata Pasztor Fursund | 3. division B | 918,89 | Roskilde BgK II (N) | 7 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
541 | 5403 | Jens Thorleiff Nielsen | 3. division B | 790,12 | Sorø BgK II | 7 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
542 | 5460 | Maria Mousten | 3. division A | 952,09 | KBgK V | 5 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
543 | 4322 | Axel Stemark IM | 1. division | 1088,55 | Hatten (N) | 20 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
544 | 1314 | Karsten Selmer Søbye | 2. division B | 944,93 | BMS Backgammon II (O) | 18 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
545 | 6152 | Nikolai Nilsen | 1. division | 1108,55 | Hatten (N) | 16 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
546 | 9934 | Jesper Pretzer | 1. division | 1098,85 | Ringsted I | 14 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
547 | 2901 | Bjørn Kroghsbo | 2. division B | 1092,27 | KBgK II (N) | 14 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
548 | 5196 | Peter Mikkelsen | 2. division B | 950,78 | KBgK IV | 14 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
549 | 21030 | Thomas Niebling | Elitedivisionen | 1130,39 | Livingstone Backgammon | 12 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
550 | 2114 | Kim Holst | 1. division | 1056,80 | Svendborg | 12 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
551 | 9021 | Heidi Munk Andersen | 2. division A | 964,67 | Lødigt II | 12 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
552 | 5447 | Torben Persson | 2. division B | 974,53 | Absalon II | 12 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
553 | 3639 | Aron Tendler IM | Elitedivisionen | 1084,28 | Malmö Backgammonklubb | 10 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
554 | 3644 | Joachim Lindgren | Elitedivisionen | 1185,43 | Malmö Backgammonklubb | 10 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
555 | 8275 | Dan Sorin Zabareanu | 2. division B | 858,68 | Ringsted III | 10 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
556 | 5140 | Stella Teute Vinther | 2. division Vest | 862,98 | Ringe BgK III | 10 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
557 | 20545 | Mogens Thingaard Larsen | 2. division Vest | 867,46 | Klods Hans | 10 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
558 | 8068 | Stig Henriksen | 3. division A | 878,06 | CAS Team | 10 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
559 | 4857 | Flemming Jensen | 3. division B | 862,18 | Sorø BgK II | 10 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
560 | 4756 | Jesper Hested | 2. division A | 979,71 | Absalon III (O) | 8 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
561 | 4942 | Lene Lund Sørensen | 3. division A | 868,53 | Brønshøj II | 8 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
562 | 5259 | Bente Buch | 3. division A | 902,75 | Gentofte III | 8 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
563 | 4959 | Ullapia Kaaber | 3. division B | 665,18 | Sorø BgK II | 8 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
564 | 3954 | Casper Rheder | 2. division A | 1003,35 | Easy Take II | 17 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
565 | 193 | Jesper Palmark | Elitedivisionen | 1055,35 | Il Tempo Gigante (O) | 13 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
566 | 2885 | Carl Erik Frost | 2. division B | 938,64 | Team Sirius (O) | 13 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
567 | 2709 | Peter Hallberg IM | 1. division | 1073,71 | Familien Nemesis | 11 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
568 | 17819 | Søren Keld Sørensen | 2. division A | 1047,54 | Farum (O) | 11 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
569 | 8611 | Claus Michael Andersen | 2. division A | 1007,63 | Brønshøj | 18 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
570 | 416 | Steffen Lundstrøm GM | Elitedivisionen | 1092,39 | Livingstone Backgammon | 16 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
571 | 1122 | Claes Norreen | Elitedivisionen | 1035,14 | Livingstone Backgammon | 12 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
572 | 7635 | Michael Bjelke | 2. division A | 840,58 | Farum (O) | 10 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
573 | 1161 | Kim Hemmingsen | 2. division A | 874,61 | Easy Take II | 8 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
574 | 4583 | Tina Engedal | 3. division A | 740,78 | Brønshøj II | 8 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
575 | 12732 | Henrik Steger Hansen | 2. division B | 915,38 | Team Sirius (O) | 13 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
576 | 2469 | Lotte Siiger | 2. division A | 881,72 | Easy Take II | 16 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
577 | 2992 | Jan Melchiorsen | 2. division B | 934,83 | BMS Backgammon II (O) | 12 | 1 | 11 | -10 |
578 | 4471 | Lotte Storgaard | 2. division B | 768,14 | Team Sirius (O) | 12 | 0 | 12 | -12 |